Leavers Destinations

We are pleased that our Sixth Form students have gone on to some of the country’s most prestigious universities. See below for a list of where some of our students have gone on to further their education.

Leavers 2020

Student University Course
Douglas Alexander Edinburgh Government, Policy and Society
Ian Antoko Buckinghamshire Air Transport with Commercial Pilot Training
Mehrdad Azimi Hertfordshire Pharmacy
Maria Bastan-Sarabi Birmingham English and Film
Yusra Benallal Queen Mary Medicine
Dolores Betts King's College English
Lyuboslav Bezinski Royal Holloway International Relations
Bobbie Bircham King's College Psychology
Ayah Boucenna Queen Mary Environmental Science
Ella Brown Kent Philosophy and Religious Studies
Thomas Brown SOAS University World Philosophies
Tammy Bunbury Bristol Childhood Studies
Kaleah Campbell City Criminology
Christian Christofi Apprenticeship Apprenticeship
Cameron Corrigan Kent Politics and International Relations
Petros Cowley Warwick Mathematics
Ollie Cusdin Sheffield Product Design
Bhavana Daryanani Imperial College Medicine
Leo David King's College Economics
Breno Delgado Reading Accounting and Finance
Nikita Depala University College Economics
Eesha Dhokia Brunel University Economics and Accounting
Daniel Dieppe Nottingham History
Ri Eardley Bath Mathematics
Katerina Economides Brighton Primary Education with QTS
Abigail Eribenne Nottingham English
Darcey Flower Birmingham Psychology
Katie Fong Derby Diagnostic Radiography
Sophie Freeman Warwick Politics, International Studies and Global Sustainable Development
Isabelle Freeman London School of Economics Environment and Development
Elena Georghiou Kings College, London English Language and Linguistics
Alex Green Durham Psychology
Cameron Griffin The Arts London Product and Furniture Design
Niah Healy Sheffield Biosciences with Foundation Year
Grace Hickman Sheffield History
Momo Hoban Central Saint Martins Art Foundation
Naira Iqbal Brunel University London Biomedical Sciences
Megan Isa City, London Pyschology
Soukna Jaber Kings College, London Biochemistry
Carol Francesca Jacquaye University for the Creative Arts Fashion Atelier
Nikita Jagatiya Hertfordshire Interior Architecture and Design
Charlie Johnston AECC University College Chiropractic
Mahboobeh Khosravi Nottingham Trent University Architecture
Alex Kitsis Nottingham Mathematics and Economics
Gabriel Kotowoda Lancaster Electronic and Electrical Engineering
Mori Kuti Nottinham English with Creative Writing
Tobi Lapido Cardiff Architecture
Adam Lam Lancaster Economics and Mathematics (Industry)
Hannah Lauber Nottingham Modern Languages with Business
Hary Leadsford Nottingham Trent University International Relations
Oscar Hei Leong Unversity College London Computer Science
Sian Logie Manchester Physics with Astrophysics
Adriana Magni the Arts london Graphic and Media Design
Melanie Mavromatis Sheffield English Language and Sociology
Jessie McClymont Imperial College London Medical Biosciences
Lottie McMillan Newcastle Mathematics
Theo Michail Warwick Discrete Mathematics
Kristy Mineva Cardiff Law
Lucille Moffatt Nottingham Trent University Law with Criminology
Mukela Mutukwa Essex Economics with Psychology
Patryk Nair University College London Economics
Reina Nakaya Brunel University London Physiotherapy
Alexander Nekouzad Nottingham Politics and International Relations
Renee Nobre Exeter Business with Industrial Experience
Stella Nottage Nottingham Trent University Business Management and Human Resources
Mari Nozaki Imperial College London Biochemistry
Nmesomachukwu Nwajiobi Kent Internation Business with Year in Industry
Leah Oechler Bennett Sussex English
Jasmine O'Gilvie Nottingham Film and Television Studies
Alexei Ortelli Birmingham History
George Paraskeva Reading Real Estate
Joshua Parker Lincoln Computer Science
Roshan Patel Sheffield Geography
Sapna Popatia Queen Mary English
Chloe Price Warwick Politics and International Studies
Rudy Quaidoo Kent Economics and Management
Zoe Quintal Sheffield Biomedical Science
Hannah Rae Nottingham Trent University Architecture
Kimia Rahimi Essex Literature and Creative Writing
Zayna Raja Queen Mary History
Omid Ramezanzadeh University College London Philosophy
Zinkey Rasheed Queen Mary Computer Science
Nabid Salik University College London Philosophy, Politics and Economics BSc
Sepand Shadaloui Westminster London Law
Meera Shah Aston University, Birmingham Economics and Management
Esma Sharif Westminister Architecture and Environmental Design
Ilia Siaka University College London Mathematics and Mathematical Physics
Persia Smuts Birmingham Modern Languages
Yasha Soodin SOAS University of London Business Management, Economics and Law with Foundation Year
Selin Soyler Brunel University London Psychology with placement
Hafal Tamo Exeter Medicine
Louis Taylor Reading Nutrition and Food Science
Aiden Taylor-Lynch Lancaster Mechatronic Engineering
Cameron Taylor-Lynch Lancaster Business Economics (Industry)
Freddie Thomas Loughborough Commercial Management and Quantity Surveying with placement
Sophie Tsioupra Warwick Psychology
Chinemelum Ugwu Manchester Dentistry (BDS pre-dental year entry)
Danyal Usman Warwick Politics and International Studies
Jasmine Verma Southampton Politics and International Relations
Camryn Vodden Kings College London English
Natasha Waweru Lincoln Psychology with Clinical Psychology
Charlie Whitehead Sussex Philosophy
Angharad Wightwick Warwick Psychology
Joel Wong Hertfordshire Sport and Exercise Science
Brooke Xhika Northampton Dental Nursing
Asra Yaghoubi Kings College London Law
Rosa Zaraei City London Criminology
Zaynab Zarghoune Queen Mary English

Leavers 2019

Student University Course
Veena Adrian Birmingham English Language
Saffron Ahmed Queen Mary English Language and Linguistics
David Alagaratnam Exeter Politics and International Relations
Sarp Alinaghi Queen Mary Science and Engineering
Zaynab Ali SOAS Law
Nicholas Antona Portsmouth Economics and Management
Isabelle Applin Hertfordshire Primary Education
Adam Bell City Politics
Isabelle Bettis Lancaster Linguistics
Matthew Biggs Lincoln Social Policy and Sociology
Theodora Bischionitis Coventry Midwifery
Vlad Borungel Warwick Computer Science
Isabella Brazza Surrey Psychology
Liberty Brohan Cardiff Philosphy and Politics
Kobi Brown Sussex Law
Arthur Burgess Cambridge Engineering
Lucie Chambers Sussex Psychology
Holly Charles Surrey Modern Languages
Daniel Chitra City Maths 
Shabab Chowdhury St George's  Clinical Pharmacology
Nikolas Christoforou Queen Mary Chemistry
Tay-Ann Church Leicester Psychology with Cognitive Neuroscience
Maisie Cohen Leeds Religion, Politics and Society
Charlie Constanti   Accountancy Apprenticeship
Christan Covi Birmingham International Relations
Rosalind Davison Durham Ancient History and Archaeology
Urmi Depala Birmingham City Criminology, Policing and Investigation
Devin Dhanki Southampton Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Lucas Dorrill Kent Economics and Management
Uygar Erbil Hertfordshire Law
Melis Erdem East Anglia English Literature with Creative Writing
Kajal Gaglani Nottingham Industrial Economics
Jonah Galton BSMS Medicine
Bahar Gharooni Kings Enhanced Support Dentistry Programme
Simon Gholami Sussex International Relations
Bethany Goodship Sheffield Biomedical Science (Year in Industry)
Callum Graham Durham Theology and Religion
Hollie Greene Oxford Brookes History
Sian Grover Lincoln Social Policy and Sociology
Molly Hall Sheffield Japanese Studies
Aimee Harding Birmingham History
Alex Hiew Warwick Maths 
Kiyan Hosseini Brunel Accountancy
Dylan Hughes Leeds Chemistry and Maths
Dobromira Ilieva Kings Biomedical Science
Ria Jagani Aston Accounting and Finance
Dominic James Cambridge Modern and Medieval Languages
Ann Johnson Reading Microbiology
Elaine Kabucho Kibirige Sheffield Hallam Biology
Jade Kashi Sheffield Hallam Criminology
Henry King York Economics
Prithika Kugananthan Manchester Economics
Yalin Kuyumcu-Kominami Central St Martin's Architecture
Harleigh Lang Loughborough Economics
Rhiannon Lehane Brighton Biomedical Science
Vanessa Luong Warwick Mechanical Engineering
Vanessa Ly City Maths with Finance and Economics
Symran Lyall Greenwich Psychology
Zinnia Lyall Edinburgh Medicine
Manako Maddison   Art Foundation
Raffi Mahseredjian Nottingham Trent Psychology
Kavan Manouchehry-Vahed Warwick Politics and International Relations
Millie McManus Exeter History
Jack Medlin Cambridge Education
Paula Mema UEL Architecture
Chrissy Michael De Montfort Architecture
Ella Michaelov Sussex Psychology
Amira Mohamed Bath Sociology
Saman Montazeri Sussex Economics
Emily Moore Edinburgh Social Anthropology
Carmel Ndubu Essex Psychology
Lola O'Neill Brunel Sport, Health and Exercise Sciences
Teniola Osibeluwo Aston Biological Sciences
Bita Ostad Saffar University of Law Law
Sabri Ozgulec Leeds Business Studies
Lara Page Brown Northampton Psychology and Drama
Ethan Parker Arts University Bournemouth Commerical Photography
Jai Patel British School of Osteopathy Osteopathy
Henrique Pereira Herriot Watt Economics
Christopher Peston Sheffield Engineering (Year in Industry) 
Lemonitsa Petris UWL Acting, Writing and Directing
Daisy Platt Bristol Psychology
Luke Poultney SOAS Economics
Alexix Powell Sussex Economics
Evi Prodromou Hertfordshire Extended Science Degree - Subjects Allied to Medicine
Maya Quartey-Papafio Westminster Kingsway Sociology
Faizan Rizvi City Electrical and Electronic Engineering
Alicja Rzesna Surrey Psychology
Shiven Saini City Computer Science with Cyber Security
Cerys Savinkina Roehampton Anthropology
Louie Savva Essex Sports Therapy
Emmanuela Serwa De Montfort Psychology
Keelan Sethi-Socratous   Accountancy Apprenticeship
Saba Seyri Queen Mary English Language and Linguistics
Mia Sgambati Nottingham Trent Furniture and Product Design
Yasmin Shah Central St Martin's Art Foundation
Helena Shamloo Sussex Business, Management and Economics
Joelly Fearn UCLAN Creative Advertising
Maimuna Sillah Queen Mary Politics and International Relations
Alexandra Sinani Nottingham Politics and International Relations
Louella Stephens Sussex Psychology
Joel Stern Nottingham Trent Furniture and Product Design
Helena Stewart Sheffield Psychology
Elena Tacu UCL Architecture
Fabian Thomas Cardiff Archaelogy
James Turner Pines Essex Economics
Jacob Tutonda Coventry Accounting and Finance
Thandiwe Unamba-Oparah East Anglia Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Baheer Wardak Essex Electronic Engineering
Daniel White Nottingham Trent Economics
Shanuk Wickramaratna Sussex Arts and Humanities
Ellis Williams Nottingham Trent Marketing
Martha Wilson Warwick Maths
Lucas Yoshimura Wood Nottingham Music

 

Leavers 2018

Name Destination Course
Charissa Cheong Cambridge English
Karim Khan Cambridge English
Abigail Goodship Oxford Biomedical Science
Joseph Malinsky Oxford Archaeology
Henry Adarkwa Sussex Computing Sciences
Azaan Ahmed Queen Mary Maths, Finance and Accounting
Catherine Akingbade Leeds Neuroscience
Nima Attaie Lancaster Law
Joel Bateson Leeds Economics
Olivia Becci Cardiff Human Geography and Planning
Sahil Bhura Warwick Psychology and Linguistics
Isabella Bosi Leeds Economics
Cameron Camina Nottingham Politics and International Relations
Kaycie Catwell Loughborough International Relations
Elaiha Cheshti Warwick History of Art
Gregory Chivers Sheffield Economics
Gabriela De Martino Birmingham English
Lambros Demetriou Bath Maths
Eleanor Douglas-Sarony Edinburgh History
Jules Fox-Havilland Sheffield Physics and Astrophysics
Anna Fredericks Imperial College London Biological Sciences
Eric Gashi Exeter Economics and Finance
Sophia Georghiou Kings College London History
Louise Hawkins Cardiff History and Sociology
Kate Hayden Manchester Geography and Geology
John Hughes Warwick Maths
Wiktoria Jozefowska Bath Biomedical Sciences
Annalise Kerwick Constanti Sussex Business and Management
Mustafa Khan Manchester Chemical Engineering
Paulina Kordowska Manchester Psychology
Joe Lisamore Loughborough Maths
Sophia Logie Newcastle Chemical Engineering
Ellen McClory Manchester Geography
Ruby Mears Loughborough Architecture
Narbeh Moradians King's College London Neuroscience
Kartika Nair Imperial College London Biological Sciences
Justice Ndukwe Surrey Law
Paniz Nobahari SOAS Arabic and Islamic Studies
Ayotobi Omiteru Nottingham Microbiology
Daniel Pambakian Bath Architecture
Anoushka Patel Sheffield Civil Engineering
Emily Poles Exeter Maths
Yasmine Rezaghoulikhani Birmingham Biomedical Sciences
Diana Savchuk Bristol Russian
Avani Shanbhag Bristol Medicine
Jenifer Silva Queen Mary Physics and Astrophysics
William Sollory Sheffield Aerospace Engineering
Matei Stanciugelu Warwick Philosophy
Matthew Taylor Sheffield Physics and Astrophysics
Max Wanless Exeter Physics with Australian Studies
Gabrielle Waterman Edinburgh History

 

Leavers 2017

Name Destination Course
Kofo Ajala Bristol History
Naim Alam Aston Law
Kaan Altiparmak Heriot-Watt University Chemical Engineering
Christina Anagnosti Loughborough Design Engineering
Antonia Antona Kent Mathematics
Amy Applin Sussex Geography
Anahita Bahri Sussex Psychology
Phoebe Baldwin Sheffield History
Julian Barnes Queen Mary French and Comparative Literature
Benjamin Bhella Keele Computer Science and Physics
Athanassios Bischiniotis Leicester Engineering
Liam Black Pearson College Economics and Finance
Felix Bordet-Stead Bath International Management and French
Amy Breese Royal Holloway English and Drama
Oliver Brown Bath Economics
Karolis Butkus Barnet Art Foundation Year
Chiaki Carten Goldsmiths History
Saskia Caseman Kings College History
Fella Chemlal Sussex Social Sciences
Saffah Cheshti Rotterdam Journalism, Media and Sociology
Dominic Chivers Warwick History
Timur Giordano Colliva Sussex Mathematics
Michael Copus LSE International Relations and History
Ewan Crowley Bristol UWE English with Creative Writing
Nimisha Dave Queen Mary History
Alexander Davis Sussex Biosciences
Olivia Davison Anglia Ruskin Animal Behaviour
Adonis Demetriou City, University of London International Politics
Charmi Depala Leicester Psychology
Kinjal Depala Surrey Psychology
Monaly Depala Imperial Chemistry
Osman Dimen Loughborough Geography and management
Adam Dos Remedios Portsmouth Business Economics
Jade Duncan-Knight Kingston Illustration Animation
Jay Edlington Royal Holloway Philosophy
Austin Endo Imperial Medical Biosciences
Carl Gbolade Brighton Marketing and Business Management
Mohammed Fadil Ghouze Essex Law
Cordelia Giles Lincoln Law
Joy Giritharan Moorlands College Applied Theology Youth Community Course
Kalifa Grant Kingston Journalism
Sergiu Haiduc Brighton Geography
Luke Harrison Coventry History
Martyn Hickey Royal Holloway Astrophysics
Jessica Hunt Leeds Criminology and Sociology
Ellie Ioannou East Anglia Psychology
Emily Johnson Salford English and Drama
Sam Jones Bath Politics with Economics
Julia Karpa Royal Vetenary College Biological Sciences
Tharani Kugananthan Surrey Economics
Binitha Kumar Kings College Biomedical Science
Georgia Lacey Sussex English Language
Elizabeth Lankester Camden Working Mens Club Art Foundation Year
Ben Leader Leicester Contemporary History
Dorae Lee Kings College Medicine
Adam Loizou Southampton Economics
James Loizou Coventry History
Ivy Luong Kings College Nursing
Whitney Luong East Anglia Nursing
Benjamin Luqmani Warwick Chemistry
Benjamin Meyer Coventry Politics
Sandra Nair Aston Business Management and English Language
Gaito Nakaya SOAS International management
Jeffrey Oyinlola Brunel Environmental Science
Cereza Palmer Queen Mary English Language and Linguistics
Rima Patel Brunel Business and management
Tejal Pattni Westminster Interior Architecture
Morgan Peters Maastricht University History, Politics and International Relations
Tommy Petrou Manchester Biomedical Sciences
Dominic Phipps-Hughes Hertfordshire Geography
Sol Platt St Martins Foundation Diploma Art and Design
Henry Rapley Goldsmiths Psychology
Dilan Raval York Economics and Politics
Kyle Raymond Nottingham English and Philosophy
Jason Rodney Coventry Analytical Chemistry and Forensic Science
Michael Ryall Sussex Psychology
Reiya Sekido Hertfordshire Science and Engineering
Payal Shah Birmingham English and History
Mia Sharp Nottingham Trent Interior Archtecture and Design
Juhi Tailor Leeds Fashion Technology
Mohammed Talebpour Brunel Law
Alex Thomas Birmingham Mathematics and Computer Science
Antoinette Titre Brunel Psychology
Alicia Toon Brunel Theatre and English
Firat Topal Sussex Business Management and Economics
Tanyaradzwa Unamba-Oparah Bangor Psychology
Alfie Whitehead Leeds English Language and Education
Morgan Williams Bristol History
Joshua Wright Coventry Building and Surveying
Alp Yamanel University of Arts Animation
Amy Yates Roehampton Drama, Applied Theatre and Education
Alexander Yeremenko Roehampton Criminology

 

 


Leavers 2016

Name Destination Course
Fuzhan Abasi
College of Law
Law
Olugbenga Adeogun
Westminster  Law
Isobel Allen Cardiff Mathematics
Patrick Amoakohene Coventry  Business Management
Nikyle Bakrania Aberdeen Electrical Engineering
Hannah Balogun Essex Criminology
Zahra Banday SOAS English Literature
Matilda Bassa Bristol Biomedicine
Hannah Beckwith GAP Year  
Sean Beggan Bristol  Aerospace Engineering
Laura Jane Caton Cardiff Biomedicine
Chloe Charalambous Leeds English Literature
Rahatil Chowdhury Kings  Neuro Science
Louis Collins Further A Level study A Level Mathematics
Oliver Companet-Petersen Goldsmiths English & Drama
Jasper Crockford Newcastle Geography
Thomas Cura
Nottingham Trent Quantity Surveying
Aisan Dadashi Swansea Finance
Nicholas Davison Lancaster  Physics
Maia D'Costa-Kalsi Camden Working Men's College Diagnostic Art Foundation
Aliah Emmerson Essex English & Linguistics
George Eristavi East London Civil Engineering
Farimah Farshchi York Education Studies
Aleena Fayyaz Manchester Chemical Engineering
Isabella Florez Essex Biomedicine
Emily Foster Corpus Christi College, Oxford History
Deborah Fuller GAP Year  
David Gibson Sussex Geography
Monique Gomez Portsmouth International Relations & French
Rajkumar Goulden Durham  Biological Science
Benjamin Graham University College, Oxford History
Nicholas Harris Kent American History
Lily Eleanor Hayward Reading Archaeology
Haifeng He Salford Computer Science
Conor Heneghan East Anglia Ecology
Mishael Holdbrook Oxford Brookes ICT
Thomas Holyland DeMountford Computer Science
Victoria-Marie Huber-Gurry GAP Year  
Daniel Ifayemi Sussex Engineering
Louis James Bristol  Economics 
Oliver James Bath Computer Science
Stephanos Kaccouris Employed Estate Agent
Aiste Karnisauskaite Bournemouth Arts Textiles
Aldo Kociaj SOAS Law
Zachary Lambert Bath Physics
Jack Lisamore York Economics & Finance
Kera Lorenzo Glyndwr University Psychology 
Culum Macgregor-Grove Self-employed IT Business
Jay Makani City  Finance
Priya Makani
Hertfordshire English Literature
Talha Mallick BPP Accounting
Rosa Marr Bedford  Criminology
Venus-Marie Miller Anglia Ruskin Law
Alexandra Murphy Nottingham Environmental Science
Seena Nadri
Sussex Business
Kitty Naghten Portsmouth
English Language
Russell Natera Essex Business
Max Nestor East Anglia Business
Nicolas Nicholas Brunel Business
Wiktoria Nowak Oxford Brookes Architecture
Myles Olofin Sussex Physics and Astronomy
Nicholas Papadopoullos Kings English Language & Linguistics
Jaimini Pattni GAP Year  
Jacob Pickles Leeds Politics
Francesco Pignatelli London Metropolitan Computer Gaming
Michael Rawcliffe Bath Mathematics with Computer Science
Rowan Ritchie Kent History
Hannah Robertson Sussex Art History
Jessi Rodoshi
Sussex Politics & International Relations
Aria Sadoughi-Yarand Queen Mary Computer Science (Foundation)
Nessim Sahnine Newcastle International Business Management
Ayman Said Hertfordshire Physiotherapy 
Nikolai Savinkin Bath Computer Science with Maths
Gabriella Sgambati Birmingham Philosophy
Serena Shah Leicester Mathematics with Management
Em-ma Su Camden Working Men's College Diagnostic Art Foundation
Oliva Talbot Camden Working Men's College Diagnostic Art Foundation
Ben Taylor Sheffield Philosophy
Elliott Tisdall-Evans Greenwich Marketing
Alexander Tzimas Sussex Economics
Stella Tzortzi Essex Business Management
Ria Verma Leicester Contemporary History
Otto Weaver Sheffield German & Politics
Samuel Woodward St Mary's Philosophy

 


Leavers 2015

Name Destination Course
Zeinab Audu Northampton International Development
Sheena Bhagat Birmingham Biochemistry
Matko Bogdan Coventry Management and Leadership
Danja Braho Royal Holloway Philosophy
Benedict Bridgewood Brunel Physiotherapy
Callum Brown Essex Banking and Finance
Julius Burke-Perrin SOAS Politics and History
Cameron Carlin Brighton Computer Science
Andreas Christoforou UCL Mechanical Engineering
Allanah Coggins Nottingham Trent Interior Architecture
Henrietta Cox Royal Holloway English Literature and Drama
Chanelle Crawford Goldsmiths Economics and Politics
Lauren Crosby Barnet College Hair and Beauty L3 NVQ
Emily Luisa Daly Hartpury Bioveterinary science
Phillip Alan Davies Aberystwyth Economics
Bijal Depala Swansea Economics
Hiral Depala De Montfort University Mathematics
Romil Depala Oxford Experimental Psychology
Pegah Dogaheh SOAS International Relations
Annie-Rose Dunn Portsmouth Sports and Exercise Science
Ruairi Duval Smith   Continuing Further Education
Charlotte Edwards Winchester English Literature
Daniella Ekundayo Leceister History and American Studies
Hannah Fenlon Swansea English Literature
Amin Fouari Camberwell Diagnostic Foundation
Vishal Gaglani LSE Government and Economics
Aaron Gerald Brunel Finance and Accounting
Mohammed Ghani Westminster History
Nikou Gharooni Dowrani Kings College London Dentistry
Joel Harris Royal Holloway Economics and Maths
Lily Hayward Gap Year  
Sean Heneghan Nottingham Trent Physics and Astrophysics
Nicholas Hookway English School of Osteopathy Osteopathy
Tahir Hussain Manchester Dentistry
Monifah Hwata Manchester Law
Peter Mark Jacquaye Southbank Sound Design
Ahmer Khalil LSE Economics
Razeena Khan Essex Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Migael Koch East Anglia Economics
Chelsea Lalemi-Edmund University of Hertfordshire Computer Science
Robert Lilley BBC Apprenticeship School Leavers Programme
Parsa Lotfizadeh Queen Mary Mathematics
Anthony Mammoulous Civil Service Apprenticeship School Leavers Programme
Sam Markovic Manchester Physics
Katherine Messies Nottingham Trent Politics and International Relations
Anjelica Minas Birmingham English and Drama
Shaheer Minas Pakistan Medicine
Melika Moghim UCL Medicine
Arian Mohammadzadeh London City University Civil Engineering
Aishah Nahar Royal Holloway History and International Politics
Obiora Okoye-Nelson Coventry Biomedical Science
Fred Newman Warwick History and Politics
Daniela Nolan Exeter Physics
Claire-Anne Ola Royal Drawing School Art and Design Foundation
Ella Oliver-Hewitt Kingston Art Foundation
Natalie Otwoma Southampton Chemistry
Natalia Pambakian Queen Mary History
Arienne Panayi Liverpool John Moore English Literature
Karina Parekh LSE Mathematics with Economics
Jaisin Patel Leceister Law
Nicholas Petras Canterbury Christ Church Philosophy
Aidan Poles Royal Holloway History
Stefanos Pouros Loughborough Civil Engineering
Tyra Quintin Nottingham Trent Youth Justice
Medhi Ramezanzadeh Kings Computer Science
Antonia Reed Bournemouth Communications and Media
Peter Salman Central St. Martin's 3D Spatial Design Foundation
Dhruv Shah Medspa Pharmacology
Isabella Sheehan Birmingham City Primary Education
Alexander Shine Central St. Martin's 3D Spatial Design Foundation
Amanda Shodeko Mountview Academy Acting
Peter Siekkeris LSE Mathematics with Economics
Elyse Ann Stevenson Birmingham History and Political Science
Jay Thakker London City University Mathematics with Finance
Mikal Usman Durham English Literature
Luca Whitney Camden Working Mens College Diagnostic Foundation